Corporate Email Directory

Post Office Box 340
562 Jones Street; Elberton, GA  30635
(706) 283-1400
(706) 283-8710 fax


Gary Bryant
VP / General Manager
[email protected]

David Stephens
News Director
[email protected]

David Thompson 
Operations Manager
[email protected]

Susie 
 Larson 
Office Manager
[email protected]

John Hubbard
Sales / On-Air Personality 
[email protected] 

Darin Rucker
Sales / On-Air Personality 
[email protected]

 

Post Office Box 470
180 Radio Hill Road; Franklin, NC  28734
(828) 524-5395
(828) 524-2788 fax

Sean Gibson
VP / General Manager
[email protected]

Benita Snyder
Office Manager
[email protected]

Steve Yust
Morning Host
[email protected]

George Young
Operations Manager
[email protected]

Keith Giles
News Director
[email protected]   

 

Picture
Post Office Box 228
12715 Augusta Road; Lavonia, GA  30553
(706) 356-0921
(706) 356-5921 fax

Daniel Brown 
VP / General Manager
[email protected]

M. J. Kneiser
News Director
[email protected]

“Porkchop”
Michael Branch
Operations Manager / Morning Host

[email protected]

Leisa McCurley
Office Manager
[email protected]

 

Picture

Post Office Box 10
2058 Westminster Hwy; Walhalla, SC 29691
(864) 638-3616
(864) 638-6810 fax
Logo 941 The Lake
Post Office Box 1251
103 Ram Cat Alley; Seneca, SC  29678
(864) 882-9769
(864) 886-0082 fax

 

Brandon Kessler
VP / General Manager
[email protected]

Chad Dorsett
News Director
[email protected]

Ian Lundin
Operations Manager
[email protected] 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Picture

Post Office Box 1159
145 N Alexander Street; Toccoa, GA 30577
(706) 886-2191
(706) 828-0189 fax

Phil Hobbs
VP / General Manager
[email protected]

Ken Brady
Sales Executive
[email protected]

Charlie Bauder
News Director
[email protected]

Connie Gaines
Operations Manager
[email protected]

Kathy Cabe
Office Manager
[email protected] 

  • GACAlogo

  • Calendar

    June 2017
    M T W T F S S
         
     1234
    567891011
    12131415161718
    19202122232425
    2627282930  
  • Archives

  • group1

    group2

    group3

    group4